Unsere Könige

Könige 2019

 


Gary Eidkum      - Jugendkönig 2019
Josefine Gaar   - Königin Luftpistole 2019 
Kathrin Fischer - Königin Luftgewehr 2019

 
  
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
Unsere Könige ab 1950  
 

Luftgewehr









1950 Gaar Josef 1951 Markert Armin 1952 Hagl Martin
1953 Ach Hans 1954 Markert Armin 1955 Rembeck Hans
1956 Schmid Xaver 1957 Bayerl Lorenz 1958 Drews Engelbert
1959 Trenn Karl 1960 Glas Rudolf  1961 Müller Heinrich
1962 Kraus Hans 1963 Schön Josef 1964 Becker Gottfried
1965 Heinzl Alfred 1966 Schulz Georg 1967 Bauer Hubert
1968 Eisenblätter Horst 1969 Bauer Hubert 1970 Schulz Georg
1971 Sander Helmut 1972 Spieckerman Klaus 1973 Schulz Georg
1974 Hauser Franz 1975 Radloff Walter 1976 Feldmann Josef
1977 Kugler Franz 1978 Feldmann Josef 1979 Spieckermann Klaus
1980 Spieckermann Klaus 1981 Gambs Matthias 1982 Mayer Horst
1983 Eisenblätter Horst 1984 Eisenblätter Horst 1985 Staude Günther
1986 Hess Johann 1987 Radloff Walter 1988 Pauli Irmgard
1989 Walser Max 1990 Bauer Max 1991 Maier Christian
1992 Heinzl Alfred sen. 1993 Grießer Rainer 1994 Scheffl Helmut
1995 Hess Helmut 1996 Huber Siegfried jun 1997 Pauli Angelika
1998 Radloff Walter 1999 Pauli Josef jun 2000 Spieckermann Klaus
2001 Hess Hans sen. 2002 Fischer Kathrin 2003 Steindl Fabian
2004 Heinzl Andreas 2005 Schreiber Herfried 2006 Augustin Karin
2007 Spieckermann Klaus 2008 Schober Michael 2009 Hess Hans sen.
2010 Liebhart Hans jun. 2011 Schober Michael 2012 Fischer Kathrin
2013 Pauli Rudolf 2014 Knall Burkhart 2015 Michael Schober
2016 Kiederle, Lukas 2017 Piller, Stefanie 2018 Eidkum, Herbert
2019 Fischer, Kathrin
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024



















Luftpistole









2003 Huber Walter 2004 Bauer Max 2005 Huber Siegfried jun.
2006 Hess Heinrich 2007 Bauer Max 2008 Huber Siegfried jun.
2009 Siegmund Ekkehardt 2010 Zimmermann Helmut 2011 Huber Siegfried. jun.
2012 Zimmermann Helmut 2013 Schokolinski, Klaus 2014 Pauli, Angelika
2015 Siegmund, Ekkehardt 2016 Eidkum, Claudia 2017 Spitzenberger, Ramona
2018 Siegmund, Ekkehardt 2019 Gaar, Josefine
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026



















Luftgewehr Jugend









1977 Köhler Christian 1978 Schreiber Rita 1979 Rembeck Peter
1980 Pauli Rudolf 1981 Hess Johann jun. 1982 Grießer Kurt
1983 Engelhardt Udo 1984 Haimerl Christine 1985 Haimerl Christine
1986 Pade Markus 1987 Schneider Dirk 1988 Grießer Rainer
1989 Franck Günter 1990 Wickles Markus 1991 Schmidbauer Florian
1992 Hauser Christian 1993 Fischer Kathrin 1994 Hess Manuela
1995 Fischer Kathrin 1996 Liebhart Sebastian 1997 Pauli Maria Magdalena
1998 Heinzl Andreas 1999 Dinger Philipp 2000 Dinger Philipp
2001 Steindl Fabian 2002 Dinger Philipp 2003 Schober Maximilian
2004 Ofner Isabella 2005 Ofner Isabella 2006 Tremmel Volkmar
2007 Fischer Felix 2008 Deuter Matthias 2009 Sippel Fabian
2010 Sippel Fabian 2011 Pauli Korbinian 2012 Pauli Korbinian
2013 Peichl Andreas 2014 Kiederle Lukas 2015 Eidkum Gary
2016 Sleath Alexander 2017 Eidkum Gary 2018 Wendelberger Carlo
2019 Eidkum, Gary
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024